Красноярский край, город Красноярск, ул. Курчатова, 7
(391) 246-86-42, (391) 298-09-59

Классные руководители выпускных классов:

1969г. Марченко Валерия Александровна

1970г. Шелованова Варвара Алексеевна, Верхотурова Валентина Михайловна

1971г. Курочкина Людмила Дмитриевна

1972г. Бянкина Майя Исаковна

1973г. Волошенко Надежда Васильевна, Бянкина Майя Исаковна, Листратенко Алдона Никифоровна

1974г. Щекатурова Марина Николаевна, Волошенко Надежда Васильевна

1975г. Орлова Александра Ивановна, Курочкина Людмила Дмитриевна, Бянкина Майя Исаковна

1976г. Пономарева Татьяна Ивановна, Шелованова Варвара Алексеевна

1977г. Бакланова Нина Васильвена, Бянкина Майя Ивановна, Шувалова Галина Григорьевна

1978г. Андреева Галина Дмитриевна, Иванова Любовь Ивановна, Жуманова Нина Павловна, Маличенко Татьяна Владимировна

1979г. Листратенко Алдона Никифоровна, Щекатурова Марина Николаевна, Шелованова Варвара Алексеевна

1980г. Кузминов Василий Васильевич, Бянкина Майя Исаковна

1981г. Кузнец Лазарь Михайлович, Волошенко Надежда Васильевна, Ягодинская Любовь Ивановна

1982г. Шелованова Варвара Алексеевна, Бакланова Нина Васильевна

1983г. Кузминов Василий Васильевич

1984г. Климчук Наталья Михайловна, Озерова Лариса Наумовна

1985г. Шелованова Варвара Алексеевна, Трегубович Людмила Яковлевна

1986г. Волкова Таисия Тихоновна, Щекатурова Марина Николаевна

1987г. Ягодинская Любовь Ивановна, Ампилогова Виктория Эльмировна

1988г. Волошенко Надежда Васильевна, Кузнец Лазарь Михайлович

1989г. Кутурова Надежда Васильевна, Горнштейн Татьяна Владимирована

1990г. Безрукова Людмила Анатольевна, Кузминов Василий Васильевич

1991г. Жуйкова Валентина Петровна, Трегубович Людмила Яковлевна

1992г. Панина Наталья Борисовна, Андреева Галина Дмитриевна

1993г. Волкова Таисия Тихоновна, Щекатурова Марина Николаевна

1994г. Сердюк Рене Даниловна, Саенко Тамара Александровна

1995г. Кузнец Лазарь Михайлович, Казанцева Светлана Ивановна

​1996г. Кутурова Надежда Васильевна, Горнштейн Татьяна Владмировна

1997г. Панченко Наталья Григорьевна, Орлова Людмила Александровна

1998г. Кузминов Василий Васильевич, Трегубович Людмила Яковлевна, Урбайтене Маргарита Александровна

1999г. Казанцева Светлана Ивановна, Мезенцева Любовь Николаевна, Тихонова Оксана Алексеевна

2000г. Мезенцева Любовь Николаевна, Ягодинская Любовь Ивановна, Уфимцева Ирина Викторовна

2001г. Каверзина Надежда Григорьевна, Швачко Надежда Никоноровна, Батурина Елена Валерьевна

2002г. Заблоцкая Людмила Леонидовна, Бурлакина Галина Степановна, Баркан Альбина Павловна

2003г. Кутурова Надежда Васильевна, Горнштейн Татьяна Владимировна, Юмашева Ольга Владимировна

2004г. Бородкина Ирина Николаевна, Баркан Альбина Павловна, Стволова Валентина Николаевна

2005г. Трегубович Людмила Яковлевна, Птухина Ольга Анатольевна, Урбайтене Маргарита Александровна

​2006г. Серватинская Людмила Робертовна, Стволова Валентина Николаевна, Колотилина Елена Аркадьевна

2007г. Мезенцева Любовь Николаевна, Ягодинская Любовь Ивановна, Боброва Ирина Васильевна

2008г. Каверзина Надежда Георгиевна, Швачко Надежда Никоноровна, Добротина Инга Александровна

2009г. Солдатова Елена Аркадьевна, Заблоцкая Людмила Леонидовна

2010г. Кутурова Надежда Васильевна, Добротина Инга Александровна

2012г. Короткевич Татьяна Владимировна, Мезенцева Любовь Николаевна

2013г. Севостьянова Анна Николаевна, Серватинская Людмила Робертовна

2014г. Швачко Надежда Никоноровна, Боброва Ирина Васильевна

2015г. Панкова Ольга Тимофеевна, Добротина Инга Александровна

2016г. Солдатова Елена Аркадьевна, Заблоцкая Людмила Леонидовна

2017г. Севостьянова Анна Николаевна, Кутурова Надежда Васильевна

2018г. Колотилина Елена Аркадьевна, Серватинская Людмила Робертовна

2019г. Калугина -Балашова Галина Владимировна, Короткевич Татьяна Владимировна

2020г. Олейник Наталья Андреевна, Клюк Диана Владимировна

2021г. Божкова Евгения Францевна, Батурина Елена Валерьевна